Germany - Bundesliga,  Friendly International, Italy Serie A, England -Premier League, Spain -La Liga, Nederlands -Eredivisie, Gulf Cup, Russia -Premier League, Turkey - 1.Liga, Maroc Botola pro, Suisse Super League, Brazil -Serie A, Hungarian - NB1, Bulgarian A PFG, Major League Soccer, Austrian Bundesliga , Wales - Premier League, Azeri -Premier League 

 
 

 

 

Saturday 11.08.2018 (GMT+00)

 

 

 

 

English Premier League

11:30    Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur

BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss

-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

 

 

 liens commerciaux

 

 

 

 

14:00    Huddersfield Town - Chelsea

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


14:00    Watford - Brighton & Hove Albion

ESPN+

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


16:30    Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss

-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)



French League 1st Div.

15:00    Nantes - Monaco

TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient

-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA

TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD

Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

TV 5 Monde Afrique

-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)

-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

ARENA SPORT 4

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


18:00    Saint-tienne - Guingamp

ARENA SPORT2

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg



Holland Eredivisie League

16:30    Ajax Amsterdam  -  Heracles Almelo

ESPN (Syndication 902)

Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


Trofeo Santiago Bernabeu

19:00    Real Madrid CF  -  AC Milan

Canale 5

-Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)

Canale 5 HD

-Eutelsat 5W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream)



International Champions Cup

19:05    Atltico Madrid - Internazionale

ARENA SPORT 1

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss

-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

IRIB Varesh

-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Match! TV

-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss

-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)

-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


Friendlies - Clubs

    12:30    Werder Bremen - Villarreal

Sharjah Sport

-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

Sharjah Sport HD

-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA 

Sport 1 Deutschland

-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA  


14:00    Schalke 04 - Fiorentina

Sky Sport News Deutschland

-Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000  -FTA

Sky Sport News HD Deutschland


15:00    VfB Stuttgart -   Real Sociedad

Sharjah Sport

-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

Sharjah Sport HD

-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA 


17:30    Wolfsburg - Napoli

Sharjah Sport

-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

Sharjah Sport HD

-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA 

Sport 1 Deutschland

-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

ARENA SPORT 4

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


   19:00    Real Zaragoza - Levante

Aragon TV

-Astra 19.2E-11686 V 22000-FTA  


19:30    Valencia C.F -  Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Sport 1 Deutschland

-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

ESPN INET HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


Portugal - Primeira Liga

    20:00    Porto - Chaves

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

FreeSports

-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:00    OM Medea  -   MO Bejaia

Programme National

-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss

-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss

-AL Yahsat 52E- 12149 V 27500 -Biss

Programme National HD

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

TV TAMAZIGHT

Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA

Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA

TV TAMAZIGHT HD

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA


19:00    Entente Sportive de Setif   -  USM Bel Abbs

TV TAMAZIGHT

Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA

Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA

TV TAMAZIGHT HD

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA


20:00    MC Oran-  CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

Algrie 3

Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA

Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA

A3 HD

Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Canal Algerie

Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA

Canal Algerie  HD

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA


Arab Championship League

17:00    Al Merrikh -  Al - Jaish - Syria

AD Sports 2

-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

AD Sports 2 HD

-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


17:00    El Zamalek -   AlQadsia

AD Dhabi Sports 1

-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA

-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD

-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


19:15    ES Sahel -    Ramtha SC

AD Dhabi Sports 1

-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA

-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD

-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


19:00    Wydad Athletic Club -   Alahly Tripoli

AD Sports 2

-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

AD Sports 2 HD

-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


Russie - Premier League

    13:30    Yenisey - CSKA Moskva

Match! TV

-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss

-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)

-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


Brsil - Brasileiro

19:00    Cear - Atltico PR

ARENA SPORT 4

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

PFC Internacional

-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

PFC  HD

-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

PFC

-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


    22:00    Bahia - Amrica Mineiro

ARENA SPORT 1

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

PFC Internacional

-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)

PFC  HD

-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

PFC

-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


Scottish Professional Football League

11:30    Heart of Midlothian   -   Celtic

ARENA SPORT 1

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


Qatar Stars League

14:30    AlGarrafa - AlSailiya SC

Alkass One HD

-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


16:40    Al Duhail   - AlKhor SC

Alkass One HD

-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

beIN Sports HD

-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



Montenegro First League

15:00    Rudar  -  FK Zeta Golubovac

ARENA SPORT 1

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


Croatia 1.NHL League

15:30   HNK Gorica   - NK Inter Zapresic

ARENA SPORT 3

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

HNL

-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


    19:00    Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rude

ARENA SPORT 3

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

HNL

-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Angleterre - Championship

16:30    Derby County - Leeds United

BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

ESPN INET HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


Azerbaijan Premier League

16:00    Sumqayit  -   Neftchi Baku

CBC SPORT HD

-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


Serbian SuperLiga

17:00    Crvena Zvezda -   FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

ARENA SPORT 1

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


Hungary NB1 League

      15:00    Videoton - Debrecen

M4 Sport HD

-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)


    17:30    Vrda SE - Ferencvros

M4 Sport HD

-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)


Uruguay Primera League

18:00    CA Cerro  -   Nacional

VTV

-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)


Allemagne - Regionalliga

   13:05  R weiss erfurt- Chemnitz

MDR Fernsehen

-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

MDR Fernsehen HD

-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

 

Allemagne - 3. Liga

   12:00    Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern

MDR Fernsehen

-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

MDR Fernsehen HD

-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

SWR Fernsehen

-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA


12:00    Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock

NDR Fernsehen

-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

NDR Fernsehen HD

-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)






 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

@ satkeys 2011