Germany - Bundesliga,  Friendly International, Italy Serie A, England -Premier League, Spain -La Liga, Nederlands -Eredivisie, Gulf Cup, Russia -Premier League, Turkey - 1.Liga, Maroc Botola pro, Suisse Super League, Brazil -Serie A, Hungarian - NB1, Bulgarian A PFG, Major League Soccer, Austrian Bundesliga , Wales - Premier League, Azeri -Premier League 

 
 

 

 

Wednesday 22.05.2019 (GMT+00)

 

 

 

 

 

 


Brazil Cup

22:00    Sao Paulo Futebol Clube  -   Esporte Clube Bahia

ARENA SPORT 4

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

 

 

 liens commerciaux

 

 

 

 

Copa Sudamericana

       22:15    Sol de Amrica - Botafogo

ARENA SPORT 1

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



Egyptian League 2018/2019

20:00    Pyramids FC   -   Nogoom FC

ON Sport 2

-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA


20:00    Al Ismaily - Al Ahly

Nile Sport

-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

ON TV Sport

-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA

ON Sport HD

-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA


Tunisian First League

14:00    CS Sfaxien  -   ES Sahel

Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )

-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA

-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA

-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA

-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA

-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Alkass One HD

-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


14:00    AS Gabes   -  CS Hammam Lif

Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )

-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA

-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA

-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA



Iraqi Premier League

19:00    Al-Talaba- Al-Bahri

Al Iraqiya Sports

-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA

-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA


Major League Soccer USA

23:59    New York Red Bulls   -   Vancouver Whitecaps

ARENA SPORT 2

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Belgique - UEFA Europa League Play Offs

18:30    Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi

ARENA SPORT3

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Croatie - Nogometni Cup

   16:00    Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

HNL

-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss



Russian Cup

15:30    Lokomotiv Moscow  -  Ural Yekaterinburg

Match! TV

-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss

-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)

-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


   Thursday 23 May 2019    

Copa Sudamericana

0:20    Athletico PR - River Plate

ARENA SPORT 1

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

@ satkeys 2011